Nickname: “Dish”
Birthdate: March 3, 2010
Gender: Mare
Color: Bay
Height: ~16.2h
Pedigree: Majestic Warrior-Kaygee Ess Free, by Lemon Drop Kid
Career Race Record: 17-3-4-4 for $91,630
Last Race: August 6, 2015 at Penn National Race Course
Partner Farm: Private Farm in Allentown, NJ

We cannot display this gallery