Nickname: “Spirit”
Birthdate: May 22, 2014
Gender: Gelding
Color: Dark Bay
Pedigree: Freud-Leawood, by Cape Canaveral
Career Race Record: Unraced
Last Race: N/A
Partner Farm: Black Oak Farm in Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Adopter: Kelly L. in NJ