Nickname: “Mafia”
Birthdate: March 3, 2014
Gender: Gelding
Color: Chestnut
Pedigree: Malibu Moon-Unbridled’s Bella, by Unbridled’s Song
Career Race Record: 7-0-0-0 for $2,054
Last Race: August 4, 2017 at Penn National Race Course
Partner Farm: Fox Run Farm in Cape May Courthouse, NJ
Adopter: Katy H. in Crownsville, MD