Nickname: “Clark”
Birthdate: May 14, 2012
Gender: Gelding
Color: Bay
Pedigree: Partner’s Hero-Ifyouknowwhatimean, by Trempolino
Career Race Record: 31-8-3-4 for $139,755
Last Race: March 10, 2018 at Penn National Race Course
Partner Farm: McCaulley Equine in Furlong, PA
Adopter: Rae L. in NJ