Nickname: “Hawkins”
Birthdate: February 26, 2013
Gender: Gelding
Color: Chestnut
Pedigree: Birdstone-Baby Betty, by El Corredor
Career Race Record: 4-0-0-0 for $4,320
Last Race: March 25, 2017 at Parx Racing
Partner Farm: Phoenix Equine Services in Cochranville, PA
Adopter: Jessi W. in Cochranville, PA