Nickname: “Guyana in Motion”
Birthdate: April 16, 2014
Gender: Gelding
Color: Chestnut
Pedigree: It’s No Joke-Don’t Tell Bess, by Brief Ruckus
Career Race Record: 12-0-0-0 for $12,010
Last Race: February 27, 2017 at Parx Racing
Partner Farm: McCaulley Equine in Furlong, PA
Adopter: Rae L. in Moorestown, NJ