Nickname: “Fu Bunny”
Birthdate: April 13, 2013
Gender: Gelding
Color: Chestnut
Pedigree: Fusaichi Pegasus-Mystical Beauty, by Cobra King
Career Race Record: Unraced
Last Race: N/A
Partner Farm: Sedgemere Farm in PA & Recycled Racehorses in NJ
Adopter: Private