Nickname: “Diva”
Birthdate: May 9, 2008
Height: ~16h
Gender: Mare
Color: Bay
Pedigree: Great Notion-Sum Secret, by Devil’s Bag
Career Race Record: 18-3-3-5 for $135,293
Last Race: September 15, 2013 at Parx Racing
Partner Farm: Maui Meadow Farm

Also Available