Nickname: “Charlie”
Birthdate: March 18, 2014
Gender: Gelding
Color: Bay
Height:
Pedigree: Adios Charlie-Quincy Light, by Colony Light
Career Race Record: 11-0-0-1 for $8,652
Last Race: January 26, 2019 at Parx Racing
Partner Farm: Double Take Stables in Chapel Hill, NC

Also Available