Nickname: “Fire”
Birthdate: February 28, 2013
Height: ~16.1h
Gender: Gelding
Color: Chestnut
Pedigree: Friesan Fire-Four Star Morning, by Press Card
Career Race Record: 16-4-4-2 for $264,638
Last Race: January 15, 2017 at Tampa Bay Downs
Partner Farm: Sedgemere Farm in Elverson, PA

Also Available