Nickname: “Girl Crush”
Birthdate: April 18, 2015
Height: ~15h
Gender: Mare
Color: Gray
Pedigree: Tale of Ekati-Sable, by Invisible Ink
Career Race Record: 4-0-0-0 for $1,330
Last Race: March 5, 2018 at Parx Racing
Partner Farm: Private Farm in Buena, NJ (contact Turning for Home)

Also Available