Nickname: “Colt”
Birthdate: April 10, 2012
Gender: Gelding
Color: Dark Bay
Height: ~17.2h
Pedigree: Cat Thief-Back to Daddy, by Tiznow
Career Race Record: 14-3-1-1 for $122,510
Last Race: April 15, 2019 at Parx Racing
Partner Farm: Double Take Stables in Chapel Hill, NC

Also Available